13-Oct-19
MWKC Club Race - Sunday 13 October 2019

Previous
Divisional Handicap
Next

Course
Place
Num
Name
Group
Start
Return
Finish
Clock
Result
Comment
Division A (12km)
1
65
Mario Vesley
Spencer Richards
0
8:00:00 AM
8:15:28 AM
8:53:52 AM
53:52
53:52
Division A (12km)
2
88
James Harrington
0
8:00:00 AM
8:15:58 AM
8:56:04 AM
56:04
56:04
Division A (12km)
3
9
Andras Eles
0
8:00:00 AM
8:16:00 AM
8:56:05 AM
56:05
56:05
Division A (12km)
4
41
Richard Robinson
0
8:00:00 AM
8:16:59 AM
8:58:46 AM
58:46
58:46
Division A (12km)
5
52
Guy Robinson
0
8:00:00 AM
8:17:01 AM
8:58:47 AM
58:47
58:47
Division A (12km)
6
61
Rob Chant
0
8:00:00 AM
8:18:35 AM
9:01:53 AM
61:53
61:53
Division B (11km)
1
93
Matt Acheson
0
8:00:00 AM
8:13:01 AM
8:58:14 AM
58:14
58:14
Division B (11km)
2
BB
Billy Blue
0
8:00:00 AM
8:13:23 AM
8:59:44 AM
59:44
59:44
Division B (11km)
3
25
Scott Harris
Terry Reilly
0
8:00:00 AM
8:13:48 AM
9:00:56 AM
60:56
60:56
Division C (10km)
1
14
Stewart Gemmell
0
8:00:00 AM
8:08:26 AM
8:55:00 AM
55:00
55:00
Division C (10km)
2
59
Carl Hinton
0
8:00:00 AM
8:08:36 AM
8:56:32 AM
56:32
56:32
Division C (10km)
3
62
Toby Heaton-Armstrong
0
8:00:00 AM
8:08:37 AM
8:58:51 AM
58:51
58:51
Division C (10km)
4
24
Rob Hardy
0
8:00:00 AM
8:09:01 AM
8:59:03 AM
59:03
59:03
Division C (10km)
5
22
Russell Walker
0
8:00:00 AM
8:08:46 AM
8:59:39 AM
59:39
59:39
Division C (10km)
6
64
Charlie Heaton-Armstrong
0
8:00:00 AM
8:08:45 AM
9:00:49 AM
60:49
60:49
Division C (10km)
7
57
Chris Rowbotham
0
8:00:00 AM
8:09:06 AM
9:01:29 AM
61:29
61:29
Division C (10km)
8
33
Graham Matts
Philip Bellamy
0
8:00:00 AM
8:09:19 AM
9:02:45 AM
62:45
62:45
Division D (9km)
1
30
Michael Lieberman
0
8:00:00 AM
8:03:58 AM
8:51:50 AM
51:50
51:50
Division D (9km)
2
48
Joy Robinson
0
8:00:00 AM
8:04:06 AM
8:56:09 AM
56:09
56:09
Division D (9km)
3
47
Chris Dickman
0
8:00:00 AM
8:05:57 AM
8:57:55 AM
57:55
57:55
Division D (9km)
4
6
Mike Schanzer
0
8:00:00 AM
8:04:11 AM
9:04:47 AM
64:47
64:47
Did Not Finish
0
1
Gaye Foster
0
8:00:00 AM
8:55:05 AM
55:05
55:05
Did Not Finish
0
60
Tony Haines
9
8:09:00 AM
-
-
Division E (8km)
1
51
Grant Matterson
0
8:00:00 AM
8:47:18 AM
47:18
47:18
Division E (8km)
2
63
Jana Osvald
0
8:00:00 AM
8:58:19 AM
58:19
58:19

Timekeepers:

Less Detail - Sorted by Time

Updated Sun 13 Oct 2019 9:27 AM