12kmChampionship
MWKC Club Race

(Division age based on this year's birthday)

2019 12km Singles Championship

Name
PB
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Total
Best 8
K1: Male Under 18
Guy Robinson
58:18
25
25
25
75
75
Charlie Heaton-Armstrong
67:39
20
20
20
K1: Male 18 to 34
James Harrington
55:23
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
200
200
James Pralija
55:38
20
20
20
20
20
25
20
20
165
165
Joseph Burton
59:21
20
20
20
K1: Male 35 to 44
Andras Eles
55:45
25
25
20
25
25
25
25
170
170
Dmytro Medvedyev
55:59
25
25
50
50
Toby Heaton-Armstrong
69:18
20
20
40
40
Rodrigo Matamala
67:40
25
25
25
Chris Atichian
75:08
20
20
20
K1: Male 45 to 54
Todd Mowbray
61:06
20
25
15
15
20
95
95
Stewart Gemmell
65:54
25
25
10
9
10
79
79
Matt Blundell
56:57
25
25
25
75
75
Richard Robinson
58:21
25
25
25
75
75
Andrew Love
57:25
20
20
20
60
60
Matt Windon
61:04
25
25
50
50
Michael O'Leary
69:05
10
8
20
10
48
48
Craig MacFarlane
68:42
15
15
30
30
Darren Tye
65:18
20
20
20
Philip Harris
68:02
15
15
15
Jonathan Papalia
68:21
15
15
15
Matt Acheson
64:46
10
10
10
K1: Male 55 to 64
Ian Hofstetter
59:41
20
25
25
15
25
20
20
20
170
170
Brett Greenwood
52:35
25
25
25
25
25
25
150
150
Peter Clyne
63:24
20
15
25
15
10
9
94
94
David Little
63:24
20
8
15
10
53
53
Timothy Harrington
65:43
20
9
6
15
50
50
Rob Chant
59:40
20
15
35
35
Michael Lieberman
64:17
25
10
35
35
Rob Llewellyn-Jones
67:18
20
7
27
27
Tony Haines
65:34
8
8
8
Peter Garnett
74:31
7
7
7
K1: Male 65 to 70
Terry Reilly
72:31
20
25
15
20
80
80
Chris Rowbotham
68:34
25
20
25
70
70
Scott Harris
69:37
25
25
50
50
K1: Male 70 to 74
Rob Hardy
69:53
20
20
25
15
25
20
10
25
20
180
170
Geoff Baggett
65:59
25
25
10
15
15
15
25
20
10
25
185
165
Geoff Horsnell
70:20
10
10
20
20
25
20
25
15
10
155
145
Russell Walker
70:17
15
15
25
20
15
20
15
125
125
Stephen Murray
71:40
25
25
25
K1: Female 18 to 34
Larissa Cleverly
65:22
25
25
25
K1: Female 35 to 44
Ruby Ardren
68:59
25
25
25
25
100
100
K1: Female 45 to 54
Daniela Torre
62:20
25
25
25
25
25
25
150
150
Joy Robinson
73:27
20
20
20
K1: Female 55 to 64
Pauline Findlay
67:50
25
25
25
25
25
125
125
Gaye Foster
80:59
20
20
20
Julie Olzomer
92:34
20
20
20
K1: Female 70 to 74
Ann Lloyd-Green
75:58
25
25
25
75
75

2019 12km K2 & K4 Championship

Name
PB
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Total
Best 8
K2: Male 18 to 34
James Harrington & James Pralija
53:11
25
25
50
50
K2: Male 65 to 69
Scott Harris & Terry Reilly
61:36
25
25
25
25
100
100
K2: Male 70 to 74
Geoff Baggett & Geoff Horsnell
63:33
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
200
200
Rob Hardy & Russell Walker
64:33
20
25
45
45
K2: Female 45 to 54
Joy Robinson & Susan Fine
66:50
25
25
25
K2: Female 55 to 64
Gaye Foster & Teresa Harvey
71:45
25
25
25
K2: Mixed 45 to 54
Joy Robinson & Richard Robinson
60:15
25
25
25
K2: Mixed 55 to 64
David Little & Pauline Findlay
59:40
25
25
25
25
25
25
150
150
K4
James Harrington & Matt Windon & Daniela Torre & James Pralija
51:22
25
25
25
James Harrington & James Pralija & Daniela Torre & Dmytro Medvedyev
51:37
25
25
25
Michael O'Leary & Philip Harris & Scott Harris & Russell Walker
67:35
25
25
25
Pieter Boer & Andras Eles & Michael O'Leary & Todd Mowbray
55:38
20
20
20


Updated Tue 26 Nov 2019 10:57 AM